Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Kelly Palmer on Saturday, November 2, 2019 (270 views)
FHA Team Photos will be taken on the following days for FD Rep and FHA Select and House League teams.

November 23 - Harry Howell Arena
November 24 - Carlisle Arena
December 1 - Harry Howell Arena

Please click READ MORE for full team time slots. Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarGame Schedule for the Next 5 Days
SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesday
REP - Novice A - Tournament - Burlington
REP - Bantam A - Tournament - Buffalo
REP
Atom AE
12:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
REP
Minor Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
REP
Atom AA
2:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
REP
Novice AA
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [HIN144]
REP
Minor Peewee A
3:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [MPS214]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
REP
Minor Novice Select
4:00 PM
@ Glancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [MNJ146]
REP
Peewee AA
4:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
REP
Peewee AE
5:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
REP
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Midget AA
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:00 PM
vs. Halton
REP
Novice AA
10:30 AM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
REP
Atom AA
10:40 AM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [AB109]
REP
Atom AE
12:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Minor Peewee AE
12:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Peewee A
1:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [PS243]
REP
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
REP
Midget AA
4:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers 2
REP
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [AS234]
REP
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
FHA
Atom Select White
7:00 PM
@ DMHA - Atom Select
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - Atom Select (White)
REP
Atom A
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
REP
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [PS245]
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Hamilton
REP
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [MAB238]
REP
Minor Atom AE
7:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [MBB240]
REP
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [HINS153]
REP
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
John Tonelli [MPH220]
REP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
REP
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MBH193]
REP
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [MB184]
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
Our Tournaments
No more tournaments upcoming this season.
View AllOnline Libraries
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from fdmha.com on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 7:04 PM