Organization Calendar (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 15, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
REP - Minor Midget AA - Tournament - Chatham
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Thorold
REP
Minor Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
FHA
Atom Select White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Atom AE
1:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MAH178]
REP
Bantam A
1:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Sleeman [BS205]
REP
Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Novice AA
2:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Minor Novice Select
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s Yellow
REP
Minor Bantam A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
2:40 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Smithville [MAB295]
REP
Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom AA
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
3:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [MPS279]
REP
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MPH267]
REP
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
REP
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
REP
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
REP
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
FHA
Junior Sabres
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Jr. Development
REP
Minor Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
FHA
Junior Sabres
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Jr. Development
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:50 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPS187]
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [MPB297]
REP
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Peewee Select
5:15 PM
@ Cambridge
REP
Atom AE
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [MAH171]
FHA
Atom Select White
7:00 PM
vs. Milton
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Novice A
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
REP
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (B) [MAB300]
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MAH182]
FHA
PeeWee Select White
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster
DMHA
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Burlington
REP
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
REP
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [PS106]
REP
Peewee AA
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:20 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [MBB305]
REP
Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Atom Select
6:00 PM
@ Ancaster
REP
Minor Novice Select
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers 2
REP
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
REP
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
@ Brantford
REP
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
8:00 AM-3:45 PM
FHA HL - 3on3 Tournament
Other Ice Use
8:00 AM-6:15 PM
DMHA HL - 3on3 Tournament
REP
Peewee A
10:00 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
REP
Minor Atom A
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
12:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U of G (Red) [HIN173]
REP
Atom A
12:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Atom AE
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
2:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Novice A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
3:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
REP
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MBH114]
REP
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [BS280]
DMHA
Midget Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
FHA
PeeWee Select White
7:00 PM
vs. Coronation
REP
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [MB204]
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Mainway (B) [MBS308]
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
REP - Minor Peewee AA - Tournament - Oakville
REP - Minor Peewee A - Tournament - Brantford
REP - Minor Peewee AE - Tournament - Brantford
REP - Minor Novice Select - Tournament - Burlington
REP - Minor Atom A - Tournament - Hespeler
REP - Minor Bantam A - Tournament - Oakville
REP - Minor Bantam AA - Tournament - Oakville
REP - Minor Bantam AE - Tournament - Hespeler
DMHA - Peewee Select - Tournament - Hespeler
DMHA - Bantam Select - Tournament - Hamilton
Other Ice Use
7:00 AM-5:30 PM
DMHA HL - 3on3 Tournament
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
8:30 AM-8:30 PM
FHA HL - 3on3 Tournament
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Bantam A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Atom AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
1:30 PM
@ BCHL
REP
Minor Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Peewee AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Hillsburgh [AH280]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Burgundy
REP
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [PH276]
REP
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
REP
Atom AA
5:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Novice AA
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Junior Sabres
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Jr. Development
REP
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster
REP
Minor Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [MPH256]
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
REP
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
REP
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons AE
Preston Memorial, 1458 Hamilton St, Cambridge
REP
Minor Peewee AE
10:30 AM
@ Brantford 99ers
Brant County Sports Complex #2 - Davis [MPM02]
REP
Minor Peewee A
10:30 AM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
St. George Arena [MPA01]
REP
Minor Peewee AA
10:35 AM
vs. Oakville Blue
Canlan [1]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Brant County Sports Complex #2 - Davis [MPM04]
REP
Minor Peewee AA
3:50 PM
@ Mississauga Blackhawks
Sixteen Mile [2]
REP
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons A
Preston Memorial
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
REP
Minor Atom A
8:00 AM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Hespeler Memorial 1, 640 Ellis Rd
REP
Minor Peewee AA
8:00 AM
vs. Brampton 45s
Oakville [3]
REP
Minor Peewee A
9:00 AM
@ Stoney Creek Warriers
REP
Minor Peewee AE
10:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Lions Park Arena [MPM07]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
12:00 PM
vs. caledon hawks
Preston Memorial [87]
REP
Minor Atom A
12:45 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler Memorial 2
REP
Minor Bantam A
1:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers AE
Canlan Ice Sports - Rink 4 [1]
REP
Minor Peewee A
1:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
REP
Minor Peewee AA
3:55 PM
@ Burlington Blue
Canlan [4]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
4:55 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Cambridge Ice Centre ( located inside Cambridge mall) [103]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
Brantford and District Civic Centre - Civic [MPM011]
REP
Minor Bantam A
6:40 PM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs Purple
Sixteen Mile - Rink 1 [2]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
REP - Minor Peewee AA - Tournament - Oakville
REP - Minor Peewee A - Tournament - Brantford
REP - Minor Peewee AE - Tournament - Brantford
REP - Minor Novice Select - Tournament - Burlington
REP - Minor Atom A - Tournament - Hespeler
REP - Minor Bantam A - Tournament - Oakville
REP - Minor Bantam AA - Tournament - Oakville
REP - Minor Bantam AE - Tournament - Hespeler
DMHA - Peewee Select - Tournament - Hespeler
DMHA - Bantam Select - Tournament - Hamilton
REP - Minor Novice Select - Tournament - Niagara Falls
REP
Minor Peewee AE
9:00 AM
vs. Seed 3 vs. Seed 2
Brantford and District Civic Centre [MPM13]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
10:15 AM
vs. Seed 1 vs. Seed 4
Brantford and District Civic Centre [MPM14]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
10:15 AM
vs. Lowest Remaining Seed (SF1/SF2) vs. Highest Remaining Seed (SF1/SF2)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Rink 2 [MPM15]
REP
Minor Bantam A
10:50 AM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Canlan Ice Sports - RInk 3 [3]
REP
Minor Peewee AA
11:10 AM
vs. Semi - TBD
Sixteen Mile [5]
REP
Minor Peewee AA
3:40 PM
vs. Final TBD
Sixteen Mile [6]
REP
Minor Bantam A
4:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Canlan Ice Sports - RInk 2 [4]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:55 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Cambridge Ice Centre ( located inside Cambridge mall) [149]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 AM
vs. 2nd place vs Third Place
Hespeler Memorial [151]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 AM
vs. First Place vs fourth Place
Hespeler Memorial [158]
REP
Minor Bantam A
10:00 AM
vs. 1ST PLACE vs WILDCARD #2
Sixteen Mile - Rink 2 [SEMI FINAL #1]
REP
Minor Bantam A
10:00 AM
vs. 2ND PLACE vs WILDCARD #1
Sixteen Mile - Rink 3 [SEMI FINAL #2]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
1:15 PM
vs. Finals
Hespeler Memorial [158]
REP
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. FINALIST #1 vs FINALIST #2
Sixteen Mile - Rink 2 [FINALS]
REP
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Midget Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fdmha.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 3:43 PM