Flamborough-Dundas Rep (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
WednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
REP - Novice A - Tournament - Bradford
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-MA-AA-A-11]
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Peach King (1 - East) [O-MA-AE1-B-10]
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-MB-AE1-A-5]
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [O-M-AA-C-7]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MA-AE1-B-1]
Minor Atom A
7:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [O-MA-A-C-19]
Atom AE
7:45 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-A-AE2-B-13]
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (B) [O-P-A-A-12]
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MB-A-B-10]
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Atom A
11:50 AM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-AS-B5]
Minor Atom AA
12:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MP-AE1-C-3]
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
5:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
4:15 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-P-AA-C-15]
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Minor Bantam AE
5:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MB-AE1-A-11]
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Record
Upcoming Games
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from fdmha.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 2:57 AM