Schedule & Results, Flamborough-Dundas Rep (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 29 20195:00 PMMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles Appleby Arena
May 06 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee AMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
May 07 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam AMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
Sep 03 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AGlancaster Harry Howell Arena (B)
Sep 15 201912:00 PMMinor Peewee AEGlancaster Morgan Firestone Arena
Oct 18 20196:00 PMNovice AAGlancaster Spring Valley Arena
Oct 19 20193:00 PMMinor Novice SelectBurlington Mountainside Arena
Oct 22 20195:15 PMNovice AABurlington Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 26 201912:00 PMNovice AGuelph University Arena
Oct 26 20197:00 PMMinor Novice SelectMilton Carlisle Community Centre
Oct 27 20195:00 PMMinor Novice SelectOakville Carlisle Community Centre
Oct 29 20196:15 PMNovice AMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
HINS171Nov 02 20192:25 PMNovice AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
Nov 02 20194:00 PMMinor Novice SelectAncaster JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MNJ143Nov 03 20195:00 PMMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2Carlisle Community Centre
HINS157Nov 03 20196:00 PMNovice AOakville RangersCarlisle Community Centre
HIN154Nov 03 20197:00 PMNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 06 20197:30 PMPeewee AAREP - Peewee A JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Nov 06 20197:30 PMPeewee AREP - Peewee AA JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Nov 08 20196:00 PMMinor Novice SelectHespeler Hespeler Arena
MNJ123Nov 09 20194:00 PMMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteMountainside
HIN156Nov 09 20197:00 PMNovice AAGlancaster BombersCarlisle Community Centre
HINS186Nov 10 20194:25 PMNovice AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MNJ134Nov 10 20195:00 PMMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverCarlisle Community Centre
HIN150Nov 10 20196:00 PMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
HIN144Nov 16 20193:00 PMNovice AABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
MNJ146Nov 16 20194:00 PMMinor Novice SelectGlancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
HIN151Nov 17 201910:30 AMNovice AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ136Nov 17 20195:00 PMMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2Carlisle Community Centre
HINS153Nov 20 20197:00 PMNovice ABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
HIN155Nov 24 201910:30 AMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ114Nov 24 20192:00 PMMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyMountainside
HINS159Nov 24 20196:00 PMNovice ABurlington EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
HIN157Nov 30 20191:15 PMNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
HIN153Dec 01 201910:30 AMNovice AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
HINS160Dec 05 20196:30 PMNovice AGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ137Dec 08 20195:00 PMMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowCarlisle Community Centre
HINS163Dec 08 20196:00 PMNovice AOakville RangersCarlisle Community Centre
HIN167Dec 09 20196:30 PMNovice AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
HINS177Dec 10 20196:45 PMNovice AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
MNJ135Dec 14 201911:15 AMMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
HINS182Dec 14 20192:00 PMNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
HIN182Dec 14 20192:30 PMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MNJ104Dec 15 20192:15 PMMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowSouth Fletcher (2)
HIN162Dec 15 20192:15 PMNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
HINS161Dec 15 20196:00 PMNovice AMilton WinterhawksCarlisle Community Centre
HINS197Dec 18 20196:20 PMNovice AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MNJ171Dec 20 20196:20 PMMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2River Oaks (A)
HIN173Dec 21 201912:00 PMNovice AAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
MNJ138Dec 22 20195:00 PMMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyCarlisle Community Centre
HIN152Dec 22 20196:00 PMNovice AAGuelph GryphonsCarlisle Community Centre
HINS162Dec 22 20197:00 PMNovice AHalton Hills ThunderCarlisle Community Centre
HIN149Jan 05 20201:00 PMNovice AABurlington EaglesMountainside
HINS158Jan 05 20206:00 PMNovice AHespeler ShamrocksCarlisle Community Centre
HINS166Jan 11 202012:00 PMNovice AGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
MNJ162Jan 19 20202:30 PMMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverMSC (D)
MNJ141Jan 25 202011:15 AMMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverHarry Howell Arena (B)
FINS236Jan 25 20202:00 PMNovice AGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
MNJ139Jan 26 202010:30 AMMinor Novice SelectGlancaster AvalancheHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-A-AA-C-10Jan 28 20206:30 PMAtom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MA-AA-A-11Jan 29 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AE1-B-10Jan 29 20207:00 PMMinor Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (1 - East)
O-MP-AA-A-9Jan 29 20207:15 PMMinor Peewee AAGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-5Jan 29 20208:10 PMMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-A-B-2Jan 29 20208:45 PMMinor Bantam AMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MP-A-A-9Jan 30 20207:00 PMMinor Peewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-A-AE2-B-7Jan 30 20207:30 PMAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-B-A-A-2Jan 30 20208:45 PMBantam AOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-M-AA-C-7Jan 30 20208:45 PMMidget AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-1Jan 31 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MA-A-C-19Jan 31 20207:30 PMMinor Atom AOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-A-AE2-B-13Jan 31 20207:45 PMAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-A-A-12Jan 31 20207:45 PMPeewee AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
O-MB-A-B-10Jan 31 20208:10 PMMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AS-B5Feb 01 202011:50 AMAtom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AA-A-8Feb 01 202012:15 PMMinor Atom AAOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-A-AA-C-7Feb 01 20201:30 PMAtom AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-P-AE2-B-2Feb 01 20202:45 PMPeewee AEGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MP-AE1-C-3Feb 01 20204:15 PMMinor Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-P-AA-C-9Feb 01 20205:45 PMPeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
FIN214Feb 02 20203:30 PMNovice AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-P-AA-C-15Feb 02 20204:15 PMPeewee AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-C-4Feb 02 20204:30 PMMinor Atom AMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ142Feb 02 20205:00 PMMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueCarlisle Community Centre
O-P-AE2-B-4Feb 02 20205:30 PMPeewee AEOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
O-MB-AE1-A-11Feb 02 20205:45 PMMinor Bantam AECaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-BS-B5Feb 02 20207:00 PMBantam ACentre Wellington FusionJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
O-MM-AA-A-5Feb 02 20207:30 PMMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
FIN222Feb 03 20206:30 PMNovice AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MM-AA-A-9Feb 03 20208:45 PMMinor Midget AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MPS-B21Feb 04 20206:30 PMMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-P-AE2-B-13Feb 04 20207:15 PMPeewee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-AA-B-11Feb 04 20208:30 PMMinor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MP-AE1-C-10Feb 05 20207:10 PMMinor Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
O-A-AA-C-19Feb 05 20207:10 PMAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MP-AA-A-10Feb 05 20207:45 PMMinor Peewee AABrampton 45sHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MA-A-C-13Feb 06 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AOakville Rangers RedOakville
O-A-AE2-B-6Feb 06 20206:30 PMAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPB-B21Feb 08 20203:10 PMMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MNJ130Feb 08 20204:00 PMMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteMountainside
MNJ153Feb 09 202011:30 AMMinor Novice SelectGlancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TC-MAB-A19Feb 09 20204:00 PMMinor Atom AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
FINS232Feb 09 20206:00 PMNovice ABurlington EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
TC-AB-A9Feb 10 20206:45 PMAtom AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-MPS-B11Feb 10 20207:30 PMMinor Peewee AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-AS-B8Feb 10 20207:30 PMAtom ABrampton 45sHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MBS-B22Feb 10 20207:40 PMMinor Bantam AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AH-B11Feb 10 20207:45 PMAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-BS-B8Feb 10 20208:45 PMBantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-MPB-B13Feb 12 20207:30 PMMinor Peewee AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MHB-B3Feb 12 20208:10 PMMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MAH-A15Feb 13 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-PS-B22Feb 15 20203:25 PMPeewee ABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MAH-A20Feb 15 20204:10 PMMinor Atom AEOakville RangersOakville
TC-AH-B14Feb 15 20204:30 PMAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AB-A17Feb 15 20205:00 PMAtom AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-MPH-B3Feb 15 20205:00 PMMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MBB-B18Feb 15 20205:00 PMMinor Bantam AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-PH-B2Feb 15 20206:15 PMPeewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
FIN215Feb 16 20205:00 PMNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsCarlisle Community Centre
TC-BS-B12Feb 16 20206:30 PMBantam AOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
FINS229Feb 17 20206:30 PMNovice ABurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TC-MHB-B12Feb 17 20208:10 PMMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MAS-A11Feb 18 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-AB-A1Feb 18 20207:00 PMAtom AABurlington EaglesCentral
TC-MPS-B9Feb 18 20207:15 PMMinor Peewee ACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-PB-B17Feb 18 20207:30 PMPeewee AAMilton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-MBB-B10Feb 18 20208:45 PMMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPB-B7Feb 19 20207:15 PMMinor Peewee AACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MBS-B2Feb 19 20208:45 PMMinor Bantam AOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-AS-B20Feb 20 20207:00 PMAtom AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-PH-B16Feb 20 20207:45 PMPeewee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MBS-B1Feb 20 20208:45 PMMinor Bantam ASt. Thomas Jr StarsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAH-A7Feb 21 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AECaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-AH-B3Feb 21 20206:30 PMAtom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-PS-B24Feb 21 20207:45 PMPeewee AHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ183Feb 22 202011:30 AMMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-AB-A5Feb 22 20201:30 PMAtom AAOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-PH-B12Feb 22 20202:45 PMPeewee AECentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPH-B7Feb 22 20204:15 PMMinor Peewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-BS-B23Feb 22 20205:30 PMBantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-PB-B5Feb 22 20205:45 PMPeewee AABurlington Eagles BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPH-B20Feb 23 20204:15 PMMinor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MNJ140Feb 23 20205:00 PMMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteCarlisle Community Centre
TC-AH-B8Feb 23 20205:30 PMAtom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-MAH-A2Feb 23 20205:35 PMMinor Atom AEBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MHB-B6Feb 23 20205:45 PMMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
FIN216Feb 23 20206:00 PMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
TC-MAS-A4Feb 23 20207:00 PMMinor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-AS-B7Feb 24 20207:30 PMAtom ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPS-B7Feb 25 20207:15 PMMinor Peewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MHB-B8Feb 25 20207:45 PMMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MBB-B11Feb 25 20208:45 PMMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAB-A7Feb 26 20206:15 PMMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-MPB-B8Feb 26 20207:15 PMMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-BS-B4Feb 26 20208:45 PMBantam ASt. Thomas Jr StarsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPS-B13Feb 27 20206:30 PMMinor Peewee AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AH-B7Feb 27 20207:30 PMAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-PB-B22Feb 27 20207:40 PMPeewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
TC-MBB-B19Feb 27 20208:15 PMMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-MPH-B14Feb 28 20206:30 PMMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-MAH-A9Feb 28 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AEGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-PS-B3Feb 28 20207:45 PMPeewee AHespeler ShamrocksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MBS-B11Feb 28 20208:00 PMMinor Bantam AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
FINS233Feb 29 202010:00 AMNovice AGuelph GryphonsCarlisle Community Centre
TC-MAB-A9Feb 29 202012:00 PMMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
TC-AB-A4Feb 29 20201:15 PMAtom AAMilton WinterhawksCarlisle Community Centre
FIN231Feb 29 20202:00 PMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-PH-B11Feb 29 20202:30 PMPeewee AEGlancaster BombersCarlisle Community Centre
TC-MAS-A2Feb 29 20204:00 PMMinor Atom ACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MPH-B9Feb 29 20204:00 PMMinor Peewee AEOrangeville FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
TC-PB-B4Feb 29 20205:30 PMPeewee AAHalton Hills ThunderCarlisle Community Centre
MNJ121Mar 01 20202:00 PMMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyMountainside
TC-PS-B26Mar 01 20202:45 PMPeewee AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-PH-B7Mar 01 20205:40 PMPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-MBS-B9Mar 01 20206:00 PMMinor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-MAS-A6Mar 01 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MHB-B5Mar 01 20207:45 PMMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAB-A12Mar 02 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-BS-B24Mar 02 20207:20 PMBantam AOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
TC-AS-B9Mar 02 20207:30 PMAtom AOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPS-B8Mar 03 20207:15 PMMinor Peewee ABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAB-A8Mar 03 20207:30 PMMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-PB-B8Mar 03 20207:45 PMPeewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
TC-MBB-B12Mar 03 20208:45 PMMinor Bantam AACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-AB-A6Mar 04 20206:15 PMAtom AANiagara Falls FlyersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-MPB-B9Mar 04 20207:30 PMMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-MBS-B8Mar 04 20208:45 PMMinor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-AS-B12Mar 05 20206:30 PMAtom AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MNJ111Mar 05 20206:45 PMMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-AH-B9Mar 05 20207:30 PMAtom AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAH-A8Mar 06 20206:30 PMMinor Atom AEMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-PS-B28Mar 06 20207:45 PMPeewee ACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MBB-B14Mar 06 20208:00 PMMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
FINS246Mar 07 20202:00 PMNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PH-B10Mar 07 20202:45 PMPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPH-B8Mar 07 20204:15 PMMinor Peewee AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAB-A3Mar 07 20204:25 PMMinor Atom AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-PB-B6Mar 07 20205:45 PMPeewee AAGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
FIN220Mar 08 20202:00 PMNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MNJ144Mar 08 20202:30 PMMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowHarry Howell Arena (B)
FINS234Mar 08 20203:30 PMNovice AMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAS-A5Mar 08 20204:30 PMMinor Atom AOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MHB-B4Mar 08 20205:45 PMMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
Printed from fdmha.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 12:39 AM