JL Grightmire Market Street Arena, Venues, Novice Division (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
9:00 AM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 4 - Sting
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Jets
(9-0)
10:00 AM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 2 - Spirit
DMHA
Kings
11:00 AM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Jets
DMHA
Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Stars
FHA
FHA 3 - Nashville
(9-3)
1:00 PM
vs. DMHA - PW - DMHA 5 - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Knights
3:30 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 4 - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Bruins
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA
(0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MM-AA-A-4]
REP
Atom AA
(3-6)
7:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-A-AA-C-8]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Bruins
(0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Flames
DMHA
Leafs
(6-5)
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Oilers
REP
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
DMHA UPPER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Minor Atom AA
(2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MA-AA-A-5]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
(3-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MP-AE1-C-2]
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Flames
(2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Knights
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Oilers
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Leafs
DMHA
Team - IP 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Jets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
DMHA
Stars & Oilers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
DMHA
Jets & Kings
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Flames
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Bruins
2:00 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 6 - Knights
DMHA
DMHA 4 - Oilers
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Leafs
9:00 AM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 2 - Spitfires
FHA
FHA 1 - 67's
(1-3)
10:00 AM
vs. DMHA - NOV - DMHA 5 - Oilers
DMHA
Oilers
11:00 AM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Kings
DMHA
Stars
12:00 PM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Jets
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Flames
(4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. DMHA - PW - DMHA 5 - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 4 - Oilers
3:30 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 5 - Bruins
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Knights
4:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Bruins
(6-3)
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Leafs
DMHA
Flames
(1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Jets
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
(2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MA-A-C-3]
REP
Peewee A
(0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-P-A-A-8]
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
DMHA UPPER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Oilers
(1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Flames
REP
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Knights
(6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Bruins
DMHA
Team - IP 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Jets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
DMHA
Jets & Stars
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
DMHA
Kings & Oilers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Flames
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
DMHA
DMHA 4 - Oilers
2:00 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 6 - Knights
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Bruins
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
02030405060708
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
9:00 AM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 3 - Knights
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Jets
(7-3)
10:00 AM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 4 - Bulldogs
DMHA
Kings
11:00 AM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Stars
DMHA
Jets
12:00 PM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Oilers
FHA
FHA 1 - Washington
(1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 2 - Dallas
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Knights
3:30 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 5 - Bruins
DMHA
DMHA 4 - Oilers
4:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
REP
Peewee AE
(10-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[O-P-AE2-B-4]
REP
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Knights
(1-6)
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Jets
DMHA
Leafs
(1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Flames
REP
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
DMHA UPPER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Flames
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Bruins
REP
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Jets
(5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Oilers
DMHA
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
DMHA
Team - IP 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Jets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
DMHA
Kings
11:00 AM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Jets
DMHA
Stars
12:00 PM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Flames
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Bruins
(2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 4 - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Knights
3:00 PM
vs. Coronation
REP
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
09101112131415
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
9:00 AM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 4 - Sting
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
(3-7)
10:00 AM
vs. DMHA - NOV - DMHA 6 - Jets
DMHA
Stars
11:00 AM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Kings
DMHA
Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Jets
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Flames
(3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 2 - Dallas
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Knights
(4-6)
3:30 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 4 - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Bruins
4:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
REP
Midget AA
(0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MB-C2]
REP
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
(6-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-MA-AA-Q2-1]
DMHA
Leafs
(5-7)
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Oilers
DMHA
Knights
(3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Flames
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
DMHA UPPER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Minor Midget AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Jets
(2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Flames
REP
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Oilers
(1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Knights
DMHA
Team - IP 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Jets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
DMHA
Jets
11:00 AM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Stars
DMHA
Kings
12:00 PM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Oilers
FHA
FHA 1 - Washington
(1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 4 - Winnipeg
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Knights
(3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 5 - Bruins
DMHA
DMHA 4 - Oilers
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
16171819202122
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
9:00 AM
vs. DMHA - TYK - DMHA 6 - Leafs
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Jets
(9-0)
10:00 AM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 1 - 67's
DMHA
Oilers
11:00 AM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Stars
DMHA
Jets
12:00 PM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Kings
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
(4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. DMHA - PW - DMHA 6 - Flames
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Bruins
(2-3)
3:30 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 4 - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Knights
4:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
REP
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
(2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCMMB-E2]
REP
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA UPPER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
(2-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MB-C4]
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Bruins
(4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Knights
REP
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Leafs
(2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Jets
DMHA
Team - IP 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Jets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
DMHA
Jets
11:00 AM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Oilers
DMHA
Kings
12:00 PM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Stars
FHA
FHA 4 - Winnipeg
(2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. DMHA - PW - DMHA 6 - Flames
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Knights
(4-4)
2:00 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 4 - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Bruins
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
(0-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TC-BS-B23]
REP
Midget AA
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
23242526272829
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Leafs
9:00 AM
vs. DMHA - TYK - DMHA 5 - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Jets
10:00 AM
vs. DMHA - NOV - DMHA 5 - Oilers
DMHA
Oilers
11:00 AM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Kings
DMHA
Stars
12:00 PM
vs. DMHA - ATO - Jets
FHA
FHA 2 - Dallas
(3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. DMHA - PW - DMHA 5 - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Knights
3:30 PM
vs. DMHA - BAN - DMHA 5 - Bruins
DMHA
DMHA 4 - Oilers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
Atom AE
(5-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[TC-AH-B8]
REP
Minor Atom A
(10-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TC-MAS-A4]
REP
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Jets
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Knights
DMHA
Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Flames
REP
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
DMHA UPPER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MA-AA-S1-3]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Oilers
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Jets
REP
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Knights
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Leafs
DMHA
Team - IP 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Jets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
ATO
11:00 AM
3rd Place (DMHA) @ 2nd Place (DMHA)
[20]
ATO
12:00 PM
4th Place (DMHA) @ 1st Place (DMHA)
[21]
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Flames
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
2:00 PM
3rd Place (DMHA) @ 2nd Place (DMHA)
[19]
Other Ice Use
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
1st Place DMHA Bantam Practice
MID
4:00 PM
3rd Place (DMHA) @ 2nd Place (DMHA)
[22]
DMHA
Atom Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
MID
5:15 PM
4th Place (DMHA) @ 1st Place (DMHA)
[23]
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
DMHA
Team - IP 4,5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
Team - IP 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
10:00 AM
vs. DMHA - TYK - DMHA 6 - Leafs
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
11:00 AM
vs. DMHA - NOV - DMHA 6 - Jets
ATO
12:00 PM
Loser 2nd/3rd (DMHA) @ Loser 1st/4th (DMHA)
[30]
ATO
1:00 PM
Winner 2nd/3rd (DMHA) @ Winner 1st/4th (DMHA)
[31]
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
3:30 PM
vs. DMHA - PW - DMHA 6 - Flames
BAN
4:45 PM
Winner 2nd/3rd (DMHA) @ Winner 1st/4th (DMHA)
[33]
MID
6:00 PM
Winner 2nd/3rd (DMHA) @ Winner 1st/4th (DMHA)
[34]
REP
Novice AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MA-AA-S1-5]
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
DMHA UPPER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TC-MPB-B9]
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
Other Ice Use
8:00 AM-8:00 PM
DMHA HL - 3on3 Tournament
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
, Dundas,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from fdmha.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 12:18 AM