Carlisle Community Centre, Venues, Novice Division (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
REP
Atom A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Bulldogs & IP2 - Otters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Attack & IP2 - Steelheads
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting
12:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Storm
FHA
IP3 - Knights
1:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Rangers
FHA
FHA 2 - Spitfires
2:00 PM
vs. DMHA - TYK - DMHA 6 - Leafs
FHA
FHA 3 - Knights
2:00 PM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 1 - Storm
FHA
FHA 1 - 67's
(4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 3 - Wolves
FHA
FHA 4 - Bulldogs
(0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. DMHA - NOV - DMHA 5 - Oilers
FHA
Junior Sabres
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Jr. Development
REP
Novice A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 1 - Washington & FHA 2 - Dallas
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 3 - Nashville & FHA 4 - Winnipeg
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 3 - Washington
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 2 - New Jersey
FHA
Chicago
(3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - Tampa Bay
FHA
Winnipeg
(3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - Colorado
REP
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 4 - Winnipeg
(2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 3 - Nashville
FHA
FHA 2 - Dallas
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 1 - Washington
FHA
FHA 1 - Tampa Bay
(2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 2 - New Jersey
REP
Peewee AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
Petes & Bulldogs
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
Sudbury & Colts
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 3 - Knights & FHA 4 - Sting
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
FHA
IP3 - Knights & IP3 - Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting & IP3 - Knights
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Rangers & IP3 - Storm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting & IP3 - Storm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Attack & IP2 - Steelheads
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Bulldogs & IP2 - Otters
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
FHA 1 - Storm & FHA 2 - Spitfires
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
HL - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 1 - 67's & FHA 2 - Spirit
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 3 - Wolves & FHA 4 - Bulldogs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
Colts
(2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Sudbury
FHA
PeeWee Select White
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
REP
Minor Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Bulldogs & IP2 - Otters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Attack & IP2 - Steelheads
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting
12:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Storm
FHA
IP3 - Knights
1:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Rangers
FHA
FHA 3 - Knights
2:00 PM
vs. DMHA - TYK - DMHA 5 - Oilers
FHA
FHA 4 - Sting
2:00 PM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 1 - Storm
FHA
FHA 2 - Spirit
(1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 4 - Bulldogs
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Jets
(7-2)
4:00 PM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 3 - Wolves
REP
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 3 - Nashville & FHA 4 - Winnipeg
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 1 - Washington & FHA 2 - Dallas
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 2 - New Jersey
(0-3)
9:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 3 - Washington
FHA
FHA 2 - New Jersey
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 1 - Tampa Bay
FHA
Colorado
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - Chicago
FHA
Washington
(2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - New Jersey
REP
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 2 - Dallas
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 4 - Winnipeg
FHA
FHA 3 - Nashville
(4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 1 - Washington
FHA
FHA 3 - Washington
(4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 1 - Tampa Bay
REP
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
Colts & Sudbury
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
Bulldogs & Petes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 1 - Storm & FHA 2 - Spitfires
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
FHA
IP3 - Knights & IP3 - Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Storm & IP3 - Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Knights & IP3 - Sting
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting & IP3 - Storm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Attack & IP2 - Steelheads
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Bulldogs & IP2 - Otters
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
FHA 3 - Knights & FHA 4 - Sting
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
HL - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 3 - Wolves & FHA 4 - Bulldogs
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 2 - Spirit & FHA 1 - 67's
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
Petes
(5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Colts
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:00 PM
vs. Milton
02030405060708
REP
Minor Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Bulldogs & IP2 - Otters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Attack & IP2 - Steelheads
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting
12:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Storm
FHA
IP3 - Knights
1:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Rangers
FHA
FHA 1 - Storm
2:00 PM
vs. DMHA - TYK - DMHA 6 - Leafs
FHA
FHA 2 - Spitfires
2:00 PM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 4 - Sting
FHA
FHA 3 - Wolves
(3-8)
3:00 PM
vs. DMHA - NOV - DMHA 5 - Oilers
FHA
FHA 2 - Spirit
(4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 1 - 67's
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[MNJ142]
REP
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 1 - Washington & FHA 2 - Dallas
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 3 - Nashville & FHA 4 - Winnipeg
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 3 - Washington
(3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 2 - New Jersey
FHA
FHA 1 - Tampa Bay
(3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 3 - Washington
FHA
Winnipeg
(3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - New Jersey
FHA
Washington
(2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - Tampa Bay
REP
Minor Novice Select
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 4 - Winnipeg
(2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. DMHA - PW - DMHA 5 - Oilers
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Flames
(4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 3 - Nashville
FHA
FHA 2 - New Jersey
(2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 1 - Tampa Bay
REP
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
Petes & Bulldogs
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
Sudbury & Colts
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 3 - Knights & FHA 4 - Sting
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
FHA
IP3 - Knights & IP3 - Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Storm & IP3 - Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting & IP3 - Knights
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Storm & IP3 - Sting
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Attack & IP2 - Steelheads
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Bulldogs & IP2 - Otters
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
FHA 1 - Storm & FHA 2 - Spitfires
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
HL - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 2 - Spirit & FHA 1 - 67's
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 3 - Wolves & FHA 4 - Bulldogs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
PeeWee Select White
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
09101112131415
FHA
Junior Sabres
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Jr. Development
FHA
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Bulldogs & IP2 - Otters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Attack & IP2 - Steelheads
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting
12:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Storm
FHA
IP3 - Knights
1:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Rangers
FHA
FHA 1 - Storm
2:00 PM
vs. DMHA - TYK - DMHA 6 - Leafs
FHA
FHA 3 - Knights
2:00 PM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 2 - Spitfires
FHA
FHA 4 - Bulldogs
(2-1)
3:00 PM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 1 - 67's
FHA
FHA 3 - Wolves
(2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 2 - Spirit
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
(2-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[FINS232]
REP
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
(4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Cougars
FHA
Atom Select White
(5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
FHA
FHA 4 - Winnipeg
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 3 - Nashville
REP
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Washington
(1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - Dallas
FHA
Nashville
(3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - New Jersey
REP
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
(3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 1 - Washington
FHA
FHA 3 - Nashville
(0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 2 - Dallas
FHA
FHA 1 - Tampa Bay
(3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 2 - New Jersey
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
Sudbury
(5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Colts
FHA
Petes
(6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Bulldogs
FHA
FHA 1 - Storm & FHA 2 - Spitfires
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
FHA
IP3 - Knights & IP3 - Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting & IP3 - Knights
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Rangers & IP3 - Storm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting & IP3 - Storm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Attack & IP2 - Steelheads
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Bulldogs & IP2 - Otters
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
FHA 3 - Knights & FHA 4 - Sting
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
HL - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 3 - Wolves & FHA 4 - Bulldogs
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 2 - Spirit & FHA 1 - 67's
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
Bulldogs
(1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Sudbury
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
16171819202122
REP
Atom A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Bulldogs & IP2 - Otters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Attack & IP2 - Steelheads
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting
12:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Storm
FHA
IP3 - Knights
1:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Rangers
FHA
FHA 1 - Storm
2:00 PM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 2 - Spitfires
FHA
FHA 4 - Sting
2:00 PM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 3 - Knights
FHA
FHA 2 - Spirit
(2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. DMHA - NOV - DMHA 5 - Oilers
FHA
FHA 3 - Wolves
(1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 4 - Bulldogs
REP
Novice AA
(7-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[FIN215]
REP
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
DMHA 5 - Oilers
(2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 3 - Nashville
DMHA
DMHA 6 - Flames
(2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 1 - Washington
FHA
FHA 2 - New Jersey
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 3 - Washington
FHA
FHA 3 - Washington
(2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 1 - Tampa Bay
FHA
Washington
(3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - Colorado
FHA
Chicago
(3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - New Jersey
REP
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 2 - Dallas
(3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 4 - Winnipeg
FHA
FHA 3 - Nashville
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 1 - Washington
FHA
FHA 2 - New Jersey
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 1 - Tampa Bay
FHA
Winnipeg
(3-9)
9:00 PM
vs. FHA - MID - Nashville
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
Petes
(7-4)
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Sudbury
FHA
Bulldogs
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Colts
FHA
FHA 3 - Knights & FHA 4 - Sting
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
HL - PRACTICE
FHA
IP3 - Rangers & IP3 - Knights
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP3 - Sting & IP3 - Storm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Steelheads & IP2 - Attack
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Otters & IP2 - Bulldogs
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
FHA 1 - Storm & FHA 2 - Spitfires
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
HL - PRACTICE
FHA
FHA 2 - Spirit & FHA 1 - 67's
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
FHA 3 - Wolves & FHA 4 - Bulldogs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
FHA
Bulldogs
(0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Petes
FHA
PeeWee Select White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Coronation
23242526272829
REP
Novice AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
FHA
IP2 - Otters
10:00 AM
vs. FHA - IP - IP2 - Bulldogs
FHA
IP2 - Steelheads
11:00 AM
vs. FHA - IP - IP2 - Attack
FHA
IP3 - Sting
12:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Storm
FHA
IP3 - Knights
1:00 PM
vs. FHA - IP - IP3 - Rangers
FHA
FHA 3 - Knights
2:00 PM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 1 - Storm
FHA
FHA 4 - Sting
2:00 PM
vs. FHA - TYK - FHA 2 - Spitfires
FHA
FHA 4 - Bulldogs
3:00 PM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 2 - Spirit
FHA
FHA 1 - 67's
4:00 PM
vs. FHA - NOV - FHA 3 - Wolves
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles White
[MNJ140]
REP
Novice AA
(2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[FIN216]
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
PW
7:00 PM
6th Place (Interlock DMHA and FHA) @ 5th Place (Interlock DMHA and FHA)
[4]
PW
8:00 PM
4th Place (Interlock DMHA and FHA) @ 3rd Place (Interlock DMHA and FHA)
[5]
FHA
FHA 3 - Washington
9:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 2 - New Jersey
FHA
FHA 1 - Tampa Bay
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 3 - Washington
MID
8:00 PM
6th Place (FHA) @ 3rd Place (FHA)
[42]
MID
9:00 PM
5th Place (FHA) @ 4th Place (FHA)
[43]
REP
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
PW
7:00 PM
2nd Place (Interlock DMHA and FHA) @ 1st Place (Interlock DMHA and FHA)
[6]
FHA
FHA 3 - Washington
8:00 PM
vs. FHA - BAN - FHA 2 - New Jersey
REP
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
Petes
6:00 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Colts
FHA
Sudbury
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Bulldogs
REP
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[FINS233]
REP
Minor Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
1:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-AB-A4]
REP
Peewee AE
2:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-PH-B11]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MPH-B9]
REP
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-PB-B4]
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Carlisle Community Centre
, Carlisle,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from fdmha.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 12:20 AM