Schedule & Results (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 29 20195:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles Appleby Arena
May 06 20196:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
May 07 20196:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
Sep 03 20198:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AGlancaster Harry Howell Arena (B)
Sep 15 201912:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AEGlancaster Morgan Firestone Arena
Oct 18 20196:00 PMREPNovice AAGlancaster Spring Valley Arena
Oct 19 20193:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Mountainside Arena
MAH120Oct 20 20194:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 22 20195:15 PMREPNovice AABurlington Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 23 20197:45 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteHalton Moldmaster Arena
AS182Oct 24 20197:00 PMREPAtom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
AH169Oct 24 20197:30 PMREPAtom AECentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
PS185Oct 24 20197:30 PMREPPeewee ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBS183Oct 24 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
BS158Oct 24 20198:45 PMREPBantam AHespeler ShamrocksHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAB182Oct 25 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AAGlancaster BombersMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MPH169Oct 25 20196:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MAH132Oct 25 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 25 20197:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectFHA - Peewee Select (Blue) JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Oct 25 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueDMHA - Peewee Select JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
PS187Oct 25 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBB187Oct 25 20198:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersMohawk (Tim Horton's)
Oct 26 201912:00 PMREPNovice AGuelph University Arena
MAB185Oct 26 201912:15 PMREPMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
AB181Oct 26 20191:30 PMREPAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAS203Oct 26 20192:00 PMREPMinor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
PH173Oct 26 20192:45 PMREPPeewee AECentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPH172Oct 26 20194:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
PB187Oct 26 20195:45 PMREPPeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 26 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteBurlington Nelson Arena
Oct 26 20197:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Carlisle Community Centre
MB105Oct 26 20197:30 PMREPMidget AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
Oct 27 201911:30 AMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteBCHL Wayne Gretzky Arena
MAH138Oct 27 20194:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 27 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectOakville Carlisle Community Centre
MAS160Oct 27 20195:30 PMREPMinor Atom AOrangeville FlyersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBH159Oct 27 20196:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEGlancaster BombersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MB268Oct 27 20197:30 PMREPMidget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
PH167Oct 27 20197:35 PMREPPeewee AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
AB194Oct 28 20196:30 PMREPAtom AABurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
Oct 28 20197:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectBrantford Olympic Arena
MBB191Oct 28 20197:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
AS191Oct 28 20197:30 PMREPAtom ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 28 20198:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectAncaster Olympic Arena
MMB260Oct 28 20198:45 PMREPMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 29 20196:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteAncaster Carlisle Community Centre
Oct 29 20196:15 PMREPNovice AMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
MAB272Oct 29 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPS180Oct 29 20197:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
PH147Oct 29 20197:30 PMREPPeewee AECaledon HawksJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
PS200Oct 29 20197:40 PMREPPeewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MBB194Oct 29 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
PB197Oct 30 20197:10 PMREPPeewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPH120Oct 30 20197:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AEGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPB195Oct 30 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBS196Oct 30 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
BS171Oct 31 20198:45 PMREPBantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAH126Nov 01 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AECaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
AB245Nov 01 20196:40 PMREPAtom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
PS203Nov 01 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBB277Nov 01 20197:55 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MAH141Nov 02 201911:30 AMREPMinor Atom AEOakville RangersSMSC (2)
AB195Nov 02 201912:30 PMREPAtom AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPS215Nov 02 20191:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBH199Nov 02 20191:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
HINS171Nov 02 20192:25 PMREPNovice AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
AH223Nov 02 20194:00 PMREPAtom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAS230Nov 02 20194:40 PMREPMinor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MPH184Nov 02 20195:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Nov 02 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueBurlington Carlisle Community Centre
PS110Nov 02 20197:10 PMREPPeewee AOakville Rangers RedOakville
Nov 02 20198:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectFHA - Peewee Select (White) Carlisle Community Centre
Nov 02 20198:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteDundas Select Carlisle Community Centre
AH188Nov 03 20193:10 PMREPAtom AECentre Wellington FusionElora
MBH169Nov 03 20194:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ143Nov 03 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2Carlisle Community Centre
HINS157Nov 03 20196:00 PMREPNovice AOakville RangersCarlisle Community Centre
MAS190Nov 03 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
HIN154Nov 03 20197:00 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsCarlisle Community Centre
MBS203Nov 03 20197:00 PMREPMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
MMB162Nov 03 20197:45 PMREPMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPB207Nov 04 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
AS236Nov 04 20197:30 PMREPAtom AWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Nov 04 20198:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectGuelph Olympic Arena
MMB163Nov 04 20198:15 PMREPMinor Midget AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MB151Nov 04 20198:45 PMREPMidget AAGarden City FalconsHarry Howell Arena (B)
AS208Nov 05 20196:30 PMREPAtom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PH189Nov 05 20196:50 PMREPPeewee AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MPS193Nov 05 20197:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBB209Nov 05 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
Nov 06 20197:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AAREP - Minor Bantam A JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Nov 06 20197:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AREP - Minor Bantam AA JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MAB210Nov 07 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
BS186Nov 07 20198:15 PMREPBantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MBB215Nov 07 20198:20 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
MB163Nov 07 20198:40 PMREPMidget AABurlington EaglesMainway (B)
Nov 08 20196:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectHespeler Hespeler Arena
MAS210Nov 08 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PS220Nov 08 20197:00 PMREPPeewee AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AB209Nov 09 20191:30 PMREPAtom AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPB293Nov 09 20193:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MNJ123Nov 09 20194:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteMountainside
PB217Nov 09 20194:00 PMREPPeewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
PS273Nov 09 20194:30 PMREPPeewee AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MPH199Nov 09 20195:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MAB215Nov 09 20195:30 PMREPMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
BS202Nov 09 20196:00 PMREPBantam AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MB136Nov 09 20196:45 PMREPMidget AACaledon HawksJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
HIN156Nov 09 20197:00 PMREPNovice AAGlancaster BombersCarlisle Community Centre
PH200Nov 09 20197:00 PMREPPeewee AEHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MBH176Nov 09 20197:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (A)
MAB205Nov 10 20192:40 PMREPMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
HINS186Nov 10 20194:30 PMREPNovice AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MNJ134Nov 10 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverCarlisle Community Centre
AB212Nov 10 20195:30 PMREPAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PH212Nov 10 20195:30 PMREPPeewee AEOakville RangersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
HIN150Nov 10 20196:00 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
MAH148Nov 10 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAS220Nov 10 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Nov 11 20197:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectGuelph Olympic Arena
MBS225Nov 11 20197:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AB214Nov 11 20197:00 PMREPAtom AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
AS221Nov 11 20197:30 PMREPAtom ACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBH182Nov 11 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
MMB214Nov 11 20198:15 PMREPMinor Midget AABurlington EaglesJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MB207Nov 11 20198:45 PMREPMidget AAOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
BS205Nov 11 20198:45 PMREPBantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
Nov 12 20196:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Milton Memorial Arena
MAS175Nov 12 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MPB224Nov 12 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPS206Nov 12 20197:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
PB224Nov 12 20198:15 PMREPPeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MBB224Nov 12 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPB225Nov 13 20196:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBS226Nov 13 20197:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MPH162Nov 13 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MMB182Nov 13 20198:40 PMREPMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
MAH152Nov 14 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAB226Nov 14 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AH208Nov 14 20197:30 PMREPAtom AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBB231Nov 14 20198:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BS210Nov 14 20198:45 PMREPBantam ACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAH150Nov 15 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
PS235Nov 15 20197:45 PMREPPeewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
AH130Nov 16 201912:15 PMREPAtom AECaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAB110Nov 16 20191:30 PMREPMinor Atom AACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
AB223Nov 16 20192:45 PMREPAtom AAOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
HIN144Nov 16 20193:00 PMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
MPS214Nov 16 20193:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MPH211Nov 16 20194:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AEOakville RangersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MNJ146Nov 16 20194:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectGlancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
PB232Nov 16 20194:15 PMREPPeewee AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
PH210Nov 16 20195:15 PMREPPeewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBS121Nov 16 20195:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AHalton Hills ThunderJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBH129Nov 16 20195:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
MB256Nov 16 20197:15 PMREPMidget AAOakville Rangers RedJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Nov 16 20198:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteHalton Carlisle Community Centre
HIN151Nov 17 201910:30 AMREPNovice AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
AH216Nov 17 201912:00 PMREPAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MPH216Nov 17 201912:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
PS243Nov 17 20191:10 PMREPPeewee AOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MAS235Nov 17 20194:30 PMREPMinor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
MB131Nov 17 20194:45 PMREPMidget AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MNJ136Nov 17 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2Carlisle Community Centre
PB214Nov 17 20195:30 PMREPPeewee AAOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MBH179Nov 17 20195:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
AS234Nov 17 20196:00 PMREPAtom AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
PH186Nov 17 20196:15 PMREPPeewee AEGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
MMB188Nov 17 20197:45 PMREPMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPB262Nov 18 20196:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
Nov 18 20197:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectFHA - Atom Select (White) Olympic Arena
Nov 18 20197:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteDMHA - Atom Select Olympic Arena
AS206Nov 18 20197:15 PMREPAtom AOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
PS245Nov 18 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
Nov 18 20198:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectAncaster Olympic Arena
MAB238Nov 19 20197:15 PMREPMinor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MAH156Nov 19 20197:15 PMREPMinor Atom AECaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPS219Nov 19 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee ACentre Wellington FusionJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBB240Nov 19 20198:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MAS250Nov 20 20196:15 PMREPMinor Atom AGuelph GryphonsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
AS265Nov 20 20197:00 PMREPAtom AWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
HINS153Nov 20 20197:00 PMREPNovice ABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
MPH220Nov 20 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
PB263Nov 20 20197:00 PMREPPeewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB240Nov 20 20197:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
PH160Nov 20 20197:30 PMREPPeewee AEHalton Hills ThunderJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Nov 20 20197:45 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueHalton Hills Moldmaster Arena
MBH193Nov 20 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionElora
MB184Nov 20 20198:30 PMREPMidget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
MBS241Nov 20 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
AH195Nov 21 20197:30 PMREPAtom AEGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
BS223Nov 21 20198:45 PMREPBantam AGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
AS198Nov 22 20197:00 PMREPAtom AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PS251Nov 22 20197:45 PMREPPeewee ACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAB275Nov 23 20193:15 PMREPMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
PH225Nov 23 20194:00 PMREPPeewee AEBrampton 45sJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
AB237Nov 23 20194:30 PMREPAtom AAGarden City Minor FalconsHarry Howell Arena (B)
PB246Nov 23 20195:15 PMREPPeewee AABurlington Eagles BlueCentral
MMB149Nov 23 20195:30 PMREPMinor Midget AAGlancaster BombersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
PS267Nov 23 20195:45 PMREPPeewee ABurlington Eagles GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPB244Nov 23 20196:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Nov 23 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteBurlington Aldershot Arena
MB179Nov 23 20197:15 PMREPMidget AAGuelph GryphonsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
HIN155Nov 24 201910:30 AMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ114Nov 24 20192:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyMountainside
BS229Nov 24 20193:30 PMREPBantam ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBB254Nov 24 20194:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBS250Nov 24 20195:30 PMREPMinor Bantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
HINS159Nov 24 20196:00 PMREPNovice ABurlington EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
PH229Nov 24 20196:00 PMREPPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
MAS251Nov 25 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
AB216Nov 25 20197:00 PMREPAtom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MBS253Nov 25 20197:10 PMREPMinor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AS251Nov 25 20197:30 PMREPAtom AGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPS231Nov 25 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PB129Nov 25 20197:30 PMREPPeewee AAMilton WinterhawksMemorial
MMB204Nov 25 20198:30 PMREPMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
MB193Nov 25 20198:45 PMREPMidget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
Nov 26 20196:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteDMHA - Atom Select Carlisle Community Centre
Nov 26 20196:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectFHA - Atom Select (White) Carlisle Community Centre
AB248Nov 26 20197:00 PMREPAtom AAOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MBB239Nov 26 20197:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MPS232Nov 26 20197:15 PMREPMinor Peewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPH232Nov 26 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MBH209Nov 26 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAB200Nov 27 20196:15 PMREPMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MAH161Nov 27 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB255Nov 27 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBB259Nov 27 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
BS235Nov 27 20198:15 PMREPBantam AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBS286Nov 27 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
AH234Nov 28 20197:30 PMREPAtom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHarry Howell Arena (B)
BS236Nov 28 20198:45 PMREPBantam AHespeler ShamrocksHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAH162Nov 29 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAB263Nov 30 201912:50 PMREPMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
HIN157Nov 30 20191:15 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
AH182Nov 30 20194:00 PMREPAtom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
AB251Nov 30 20194:30 PMREPAtom AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPH263Nov 30 20195:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHarry Howell Arena (B)
PB262Nov 30 20195:45 PMREPPeewee AABurlington Eagles BlueJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Nov 30 20198:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueHalton Hills Carlisle Community Centre
Dec 01 20199:30 AMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteBCHL Harry Howell Arena (B)
HIN153Dec 01 201910:30 AMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPH256Dec 01 20194:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MNJ135Dec 01 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueCarlisle Community Centre
AB109Dec 01 20195:05 PMREPAtom AAOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (3)
MBH139Dec 01 20195:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MPS187Dec 01 20195:40 PMREPMinor Peewee ACentre Wellington FusionElora
HINS160Dec 01 20196:00 PMREPNovice AGuelph GryphonsCarlisle Community Centre
MAH168Dec 01 20197:15 PMREPMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
BS245Dec 02 20197:20 PMREPBantam AOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
AS266Dec 02 20197:30 PMREPAtom AHespeler ShamrocksHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBS117Dec 02 20197:40 PMREPMinor Bantam ACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PB266Dec 02 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MMB175Dec 02 20198:45 PMREPMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
Dec 02 20199:00 PMDMHABantam SelectAncaster Olympic Arena
MAB230Dec 03 20196:15 PMREPMinor Atom AAGlancaster BombersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
PH244Dec 03 20197:25 PMREPPeewee AEGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MAS205Dec 03 20197:30 PMREPMinor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPS245Dec 03 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AGuelph GryphonsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBB269Dec 03 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MMB219Dec 03 20199:00 PMREPMinor Midget AABurlington EaglesMainway (A)
AH156Dec 04 20196:15 PMREPAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MAS268Dec 04 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
MPB270Dec 04 20197:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPH224Dec 04 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AEBrampton 45sJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBH170Dec 04 20197:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MBS271Dec 04 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
AS272Dec 05 20197:00 PMREPAtom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
AH247Dec 05 20197:30 PMREPAtom AEGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
MB137Dec 05 20198:15 PMREPMidget AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BS197Dec 05 20198:45 PMREPBantam AWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
PS283Dec 06 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AHespeler ShamrocksHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPH250Dec 07 20194:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AEGuelph GryphonsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MPS252Dec 07 20194:00 PMREPMinor Peewee ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MPB107Dec 07 20194:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
PH251Dec 07 20194:15 PMREPPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBH217Dec 07 20195:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MB165Dec 07 20195:30 PMREPMidget AABurlington EaglesJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
PB157Dec 07 20195:45 PMREPPeewee AAOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
BS119Dec 07 20197:15 PMREPBantam AMilton WinterhawksJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBS260Dec 07 20197:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
BS151Dec 08 20194:50 PMREPBantam ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AH256Dec 08 20195:00 PMREPAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MNJ137Dec 08 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowCarlisle Community Centre
MMB227Dec 08 20195:30 PMREPMinor Midget AAGlancaster BombersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
HINS163Dec 08 20196:00 PMREPNovice AOakville RangersCarlisle Community Centre
PS287Dec 08 20197:00 PMREPPeewee ABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAS280Dec 08 20197:15 PMREPMinor Atom AOakville Rangers BlueJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
AS281Dec 09 20196:30 PMREPAtom ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
HIN167Dec 09 20196:40 PMREPNovice AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MBB281Dec 09 20197:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
MPB210Dec 09 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
Dec 09 20198:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectBrantford Olympic Arena
MBH221Dec 09 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AEGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MB222Dec 09 20199:00 PMREPMidget AAGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MAH157Dec 10 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
MBB284Dec 10 20197:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MPS258Dec 10 20197:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
MMB110Dec 10 20198:45 PMREPMinor Midget AAGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
AB265Dec 11 20196:15 PMREPAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
PB287Dec 11 20197:10 PMREPPeewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB285Dec 11 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBS256Dec 11 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AHespeler ShamrocksHarry Howell Arena (B)
Dec 12 20196:30 PMDMHAAtom SelectGuelph Centennial Park Arena
AS288Dec 12 20197:00 PMREPAtom AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
AH260Dec 12 20197:30 PMREPAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
PH259Dec 12 20197:50 PMREPPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MBH155Dec 12 20198:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MBS288Dec 12 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
BS262Dec 12 20198:45 PMREPBantam AOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAH174Dec 13 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
AB278Dec 13 20197:00 PMREPAtom AABurlington EaglesMainway (A)
PS299Dec 13 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAB290Dec 14 201912:15 PMREPMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
AB279Dec 14 20191:30 PMREPAtom AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
HINS182Dec 14 20192:00 PMREPNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
HIN182Dec 14 20192:30 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AH263Dec 14 20192:30 PMREPAtom AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPH237Dec 14 20192:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
PB292Dec 14 20194:00 PMREPPeewee AAOakville Rangers RedJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBH219Dec 14 20194:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
PS297Dec 14 20195:45 PMREPPeewee ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Dec 14 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueAncaster Carlisle Community Centre
MAH178Dec 15 20191:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
HIN162Dec 15 20192:00 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MNJ104Dec 15 20192:15 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowSouth Fletcher (2)
MAB295Dec 15 20192:40 PMREPMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
MPS279Dec 15 20193:40 PMREPMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MPH267Dec 15 20194:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MAS295Dec 15 20194:45 PMREPMinor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBH229Dec 15 20195:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
HINS161Dec 15 20196:00 PMREPNovice AMilton WinterhawksCarlisle Community Centre
PH264Dec 15 20196:15 PMREPPeewee AEGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MB221Dec 15 20197:30 PMREPMidget AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPB297Dec 16 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
AS296Dec 16 20197:30 PMREPAtom AOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
MMB241Dec 16 20198:15 PMREPMinor Midget AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MB235Dec 16 20198:45 PMREPMidget AAGarden City FalconsHarry Howell Arena (B)
AS298Dec 17 20196:30 PMREPAtom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MAH171Dec 17 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEOakville RangersOakville
Dec 17 20197:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteMilton Carlisle Community Centre
PS219Dec 17 20197:15 PMREPPeewee AWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPS271Dec 17 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AWoolwich WildcatsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBB299Dec 17 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPB300Dec 18 20196:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
HINS197Dec 18 20196:20 PMREPNovice AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MBS301Dec 18 20197:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MBH148Dec 18 20197:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AECaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MPH198Dec 18 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AECentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
MAH182Dec 19 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAB300Dec 19 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
Dec 19 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteAncaster Spring Valley Arena
AH273Dec 19 20197:30 PMREPAtom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
PS106Dec 19 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB304Dec 19 20198:10 PMREPPeewee AAOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MBB305Dec 19 20198:20 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
BS275Dec 19 20198:45 PMREPBantam AWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Dec 20 20196:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectAncaster Beverly Arena
MNJ171Dec 20 20196:20 PMREPMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2River Oaks (A)
MAS300Dec 20 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PS315Dec 20 20197:45 PMREPPeewee AOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
MPH274Dec 20 20198:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MMB251Dec 20 20198:15 PMREPMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
HIN173Dec 21 201912:00 PMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
AS175Dec 21 201912:00 PMREPAtom AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MPS280Dec 21 20192:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MPH276Dec 21 20193:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBH114Dec 21 20194:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MAB305Dec 21 20195:15 PMREPMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
BS280Dec 21 20196:00 PMREPBantam AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
AB293Dec 21 20196:15 PMREPAtom AAGlancaster BombersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
PH277Dec 21 20196:30 PMREPPeewee AEWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
PB307Dec 21 20197:30 PMREPPeewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MB204Dec 21 20198:00 PMREPMidget AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
MBS308Dec 21 20198:00 PMREPMinor Bantam ABurlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
Dec 22 20191:30 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueBCHL Wayne Gretzky Arena
AH280Dec 22 20194:30 PMREPAtom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MNJ138Dec 22 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyCarlisle Community Centre
AB296Dec 22 20195:30 PMREPAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PH276Dec 22 20195:30 PMREPPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MMB253Dec 22 20195:30 PMREPMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
HIN152Dec 22 20196:00 PMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsCarlisle Community Centre
HINS162Dec 22 20197:00 PMREPNovice AHalton Hills ThunderCarlisle Community Centre
MAS310Dec 22 20197:15 PMREPMinor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
PB277Dec 23 20196:30 PMREPPeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Dec 23 20197:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectAncaster Olympic Arena
MAH180Dec 23 20197:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MBH239Dec 23 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AECaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
MB108Dec 23 20199:00 PMREPMidget AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
HINS177Jan 04 20201:30 PMREPNovice AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
HIN149Jan 05 20201:00 PMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesMountainside
HINS158Jan 05 20206:00 PMREPNovice AHespeler ShamrocksCarlisle Community Centre
Jan 10 20207:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteAncaster Beverly Arena
HINS166Jan 11 202012:00 PMREPNovice AGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
Jan 17 20207:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectBrantford Wayne Gretzky Arena
Jan 17 20208:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectBrantford Wayne Gretzky Arena
MNJ162Jan 19 20202:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverMSC (D)
FINS247Jan 20 20206:30 PMREPNovice AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Jan 20 20207:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteDMHA - Atom Select Olympic Arena
Jan 20 20207:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectFHA - Atom Select (White) Olympic Arena
MNJ141Jan 25 202011:15 AMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverHarry Howell Arena (B)
FIN225Jan 25 202012:00 PMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
FINS236Jan 25 20202:00 PMREPNovice AGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
Jan 26 20209:30 AMFHAPeeWee Select BlueBCHL Harry Howell Arena (B)
FINS231Jan 26 20202:30 PMREPNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHarry Howell Arena (B)
FIN213Jan 26 20203:30 PMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Jan 27 20207:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectChedoke Olympic Arena
MNJ139Feb 01 202011:15 AMREPMinor Novice SelectGlancaster AvalancheHarry Howell Arena (B)
FIN214Feb 02 20203:30 PMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ142Feb 02 20205:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueCarlisle Community Centre
FIN222Feb 03 20206:40 PMREPNovice AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
Feb 04 20206:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteAncaster Carlisle Community Centre
Feb 05 20206:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectRosedale Rosedale Arena
MNJ130Feb 08 20204:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteMountainside
MNJ153Feb 09 202011:30 AMREPMinor Novice SelectGlancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
FINS232Feb 09 20206:00 PMREPNovice ABurlington EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 10 20207:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectRosedale Olympic Arena
Feb 16 20204:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteCaledon Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena
FIN215Feb 16 20205:00 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsCarlisle Community Centre
FINS229Feb 17 20206:30 PMREPNovice ABurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
Feb 18 20206:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteBrantford Carlisle Community Centre
MNJ183Feb 22 202011:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
MNJ140Feb 23 20205:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteCarlisle Community Centre
FINS233Feb 23 20206:00 PMREPNovice AGuelph GryphonsCarlisle Community Centre
FIN216Feb 23 20207:00 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 25 20207:30 PMDMHAPeewee SelectMilton Sherwood Arena
Feb 26 20206:30 PMDMHAAtom SelectChedoke Chedoke Arena
FIN231Feb 29 20201:30 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MNJ121Mar 01 20202:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyMountainside
Mar 02 20207:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectRosedale Olympic Arena
Mar 03 20206:30 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteMilton Sherwood Arena
MNJ111Mar 05 20206:45 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowSouth Fletcher (2)
Mar 06 20207:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteBrantford Lions Park Arena
FINS246Mar 07 20202:00 PMREPNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
FIN220Mar 08 20202:00 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MNJ144Mar 08 20202:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowHarry Howell Arena (B)
FINS234Mar 08 20203:30 PMREPNovice AMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
Mar 11 20206:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectRosedale Rosedale Arena
Mar 22 202010:30 AMFHAAtom Select WhiteDMHA - Atom Select Harry Howell Arena (B)
Mar 22 202010:30 AMDMHAAtom SelectFHA - Atom Select (White) Harry Howell Arena (B)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fdmha.com on Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 12:09 AM