Schedule & Results (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 29 20195:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles Appleby Arena
May 06 20196:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
May 07 20196:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
Sep 03 20198:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AGlancaster Harry Howell Arena (B)
Sep 15 201912:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AEGlancaster Morgan Firestone Arena
Oct 18 20196:00 PMREPNovice AAGlancaster Spring Valley Arena
Oct 19 20193:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Mountainside Arena
Oct 22 20195:15 PMREPNovice AABurlington Harry Howell Arena (B)
Oct 25 20197:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectFHA - Peewee Select (Blue) JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Oct 25 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueDMHA - Peewee Select JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Oct 26 201912:00 PMREPNovice AGuelph University Arena
Oct 26 20197:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Carlisle Community Centre
Oct 26 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteBurlington Nelson Arena
Oct 27 201911:30 AMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteBCHL Wayne Gretzky Arena
Oct 27 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectOakville Carlisle Community Centre
Oct 28 20197:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectBrantford Olympic Arena
Oct 28 20198:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectAncaster Olympic Arena
Oct 29 20196:15 PMREPNovice AMilton Harry Howell Arena (B)
HINS171Nov 02 20192:25 PMREPNovice AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
Nov 02 20194:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectAncaster JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Nov 02 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueBurlington Carlisle Community Centre
Nov 02 20198:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectFHA - Peewee Select (White) Carlisle Community Centre
Nov 02 20198:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteDundas Select Carlisle Community Centre
MNJ143Nov 03 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2Carlisle Community Centre
HINS157Nov 03 20196:00 PMREPNovice AOakville RangersCarlisle Community Centre
HIN154Nov 03 20197:00 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 04 20198:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectCoronation Olympic Arena
Nov 06 20197:30 PMREPPeewee AREP - Peewee AA JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Nov 06 20197:30 PMREPPeewee AAREP - Peewee A JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Nov 08 20196:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectHespeler Hespeler Arena
Nov 08 20197:00 PMDMHABantam SelectAncaster Beverly Arena
MNJ123Nov 09 20194:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteMountainside
HIN156Nov 09 20197:00 PMREPNovice AAGlancaster BombersCarlisle Community Centre
HINS186Nov 10 20194:25 PMREPNovice AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MNJ134Nov 10 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverCarlisle Community Centre
HIN150Nov 10 20196:00 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
HIN144Nov 16 20193:00 PMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
MNJ146Nov 16 20194:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectGlancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
Nov 16 20198:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteHalton Carlisle Community Centre
HIN151Nov 17 201910:30 AMREPNovice AAGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ136Nov 17 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2Carlisle Community Centre
Nov 18 20197:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectFHA - Atom Select (White) Olympic Arena
Nov 18 20198:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectAncaster Olympic Arena
Nov 18 20199:00 PMDMHABantam SelectMt. Hamilton Olympic Arena
HINS153Nov 20 20197:00 PMREPNovice ABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
Nov 20 20197:45 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueHalton Hills Moldmaster Arena
Nov 23 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteBurlington Aldershot Arena
Nov 23 20198:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueHalton Hills Carlisle Community Centre
HIN155Nov 24 201910:30 AMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ114Nov 24 20192:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyMountainside
HINS159Nov 24 20196:00 PMREPNovice ABurlington EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
Nov 25 20197:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectGuelph Olympic Arena
Nov 26 20196:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectFHA - Atom Select (White) Carlisle Community Centre
Nov 29 20197:00 PMDMHABantam SelectSt. Catharines JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
HIN157Nov 30 20191:15 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Nov 30 20196:00 PMDMHAMidget SelectBurlington Olympic Arena
Dec 01 20199:30 AMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteBCHL Harry Howell Arena (B)
HIN153Dec 01 201910:30 AMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
Dec 02 20199:00 PMDMHABantam SelectAncaster Olympic Arena
HINS160Dec 05 20196:30 PMREPNovice AGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Dec 06 20197:00 PMDMHABantam SelectCoronation JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
MNJ137Dec 08 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowCarlisle Community Centre
HINS163Dec 08 20196:00 PMREPNovice AOakville RangersCarlisle Community Centre
HIN167Dec 09 20196:30 PMREPNovice AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
Dec 09 20198:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectBrantford Olympic Arena
HINS177Dec 10 20196:45 PMREPNovice AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
Dec 12 20196:30 PMDMHAAtom SelectGuelph Centennial Park Arena
MNJ135Dec 14 201911:15 AMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
HINS182Dec 14 20192:00 PMREPNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
HIN182Dec 14 20192:30 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
Dec 15 20199:30 AMFHAPeeWee Select BlueThorold Harry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ104Dec 15 20192:15 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowSouth Fletcher (2)
HIN162Dec 15 20192:15 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
HINS161Dec 15 20196:00 PMREPNovice AMilton WinterhawksCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 17 20195:15 PMDMHAPeewee SelectCambridge Cambridge Sports Park
HINS197Dec 18 20196:20 PMREPNovice AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
Dec 19 20197:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectBurlington Skyway Arena
Dec 19 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteAncaster Spring Valley Arena
Dec 20 20196:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectAncaster Beverly Arena
MNJ171Dec 20 20196:20 PMREPMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2River Oaks (A)
Dec 20 20197:00 PMDMHABantam SelectBrantford Lions Park Arena
HIN173Dec 21 201912:00 PMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
Dec 21 20197:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteCoronation Carlisle Community Centre
Dec 21 20198:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueAncaster Carlisle Community Centre
Dec 22 20191:30 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueBCHL Wayne Gretzky Arena
MNJ138Dec 22 20195:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyCarlisle Community Centre
HIN152Dec 22 20196:00 PMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsCarlisle Community Centre
HINS162Dec 22 20197:00 PMREPNovice AHalton Hills ThunderCarlisle Community Centre
Dec 23 20197:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectAncaster Olympic Arena
Jan 04 20206:00 PMDMHAMidget SelectBrantford Olympic Arena
Jan 04 20207:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteGuelph Carlisle Community Centre
HIN149Jan 05 20201:00 PMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesMountainside
HINS158Jan 05 20206:00 PMREPNovice AHespeler ShamrocksCarlisle Community Centre
Jan 09 20209:45 PMDMHAMidget SelectBrantford Wayne Gretzky Arena
Jan 10 20207:00 PMDMHABantam SelectBrantford JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
HINS166Jan 11 202012:00 PMREPNovice AGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
Jan 11 20207:30 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueMilton Sherwood Arena
Jan 13 20208:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectMilton Olympic Arena
Jan 14 20207:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteBrantford Carlisle Community Centre
Jan 17 20207:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectBrantford Wayne Gretzky Arena
Jan 17 20207:15 PMDMHAPeewee SelectBrantford Wayne Gretzky Arena
MNJ162Jan 19 20202:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverMSC (D)
Jan 20 20207:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectFHA - Atom Select (White) Olympic Arena
Jan 20 20207:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteDMHA - Atom Select Olympic Arena
Jan 24 20206:00 PMDMHABantam SelectMt. Hamilton Mountain Arena
MNJ141Jan 25 202011:15 AMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverHarry Howell Arena (B)
FINS236Jan 25 20202:00 PMREPNovice AGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
Jan 25 20207:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteBurlington Carlisle Community Centre
Jan 26 20209:30 AMFHAPeeWee Select BlueBCHL Harry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ139Jan 26 202010:30 AMREPMinor Novice SelectGlancaster AvalancheHarry Howell Arena (B)
Jan 26 20202:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteBrampton CAA Centre - Sports and Entertainment Complex
FINS231Jan 26 20202:30 PMREPNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHarry Howell Arena (B)
Jan 27 20207:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectChedoke Olympic Arena
Jan 27 20208:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectCambridge Olympic Arena
O-MA-A-C-3Jan 28 20206:15 PMREPMinor Atom AOakville Rangers RedJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
O-A-AA-C-10Jan 28 20206:30 PMREPAtom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MP-A-A-4Jan 28 20207:15 PMREPMinor Peewee ACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-P-A-A-8Jan 28 20207:30 PMREPPeewee ABurlington Eagles GoldJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
O-MB-AA-B-8Jan 28 20208:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MA-AA-A-11Jan 29 20206:30 PMREPMinor Atom AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AE1-B-10Jan 29 20207:00 PMREPMinor Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (1 - East)
O-MP-AA-A-9Jan 29 20207:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AAGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-5Jan 29 20208:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-A-B-2Jan 29 20208:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MP-A-A-9Jan 30 20207:00 PMREPMinor Peewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-A-AE2-B-7Jan 30 20207:30 PMREPAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-B-A-A-2Jan 30 20208:45 PMREPBantam AOakville Rangers BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-M-AA-C-7Jan 30 20208:45 PMREPMidget AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-1Jan 31 20206:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MA-A-C-19Jan 31 20207:30 PMREPMinor Atom AOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-A-AE2-B-13Jan 31 20207:45 PMREPAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-A-A-12Jan 31 20207:45 PMREPPeewee AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
O-MB-A-B-10Jan 31 20208:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AS-B5Feb 01 202011:50 AMREPAtom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AA-A-8Feb 01 202012:15 PMREPMinor Atom AAOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-A-AA-C-7Feb 01 20201:30 PMREPAtom AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-P-AE2-B-2Feb 01 20202:45 PMREPPeewee AEGlancaster BombersHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MP-AE1-C-3Feb 01 20204:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 01 20205:00 PMDMHAMidget SelectHamilton Mountain Arena
O-P-AA-C-9Feb 01 20205:45 PMREPPeewee AANiagara Falls FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 01 20208:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteMilton Carlisle Community Centre
FIN214Feb 02 20203:30 PMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-P-AA-C-15Feb 02 20204:15 PMREPPeewee AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-C-4Feb 02 20204:30 PMREPMinor Atom AMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ142Feb 02 20205:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueCarlisle Community Centre
O-P-AE2-B-4Feb 02 20205:30 PMREPPeewee AEOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
O-MB-AE1-A-11Feb 02 20205:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AECaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-BS-B5Feb 02 20207:00 PMREPBantam ACentre Wellington FusionJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
O-MM-AA-A-5Feb 02 20207:30 PMREPMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
FIN222Feb 03 20206:30 PMREPNovice AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MM-AA-A-9Feb 03 20208:45 PMREPMinor Midget AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MPS-B21Feb 04 20206:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AOakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-P-AE2-B-13Feb 04 20207:15 PMREPPeewee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
Feb 04 20208:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectMilton Milton Sports Centre
O-MB-AA-B-11Feb 04 20208:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
Feb 05 20206:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectRosedale Rosedale Arena
O-A-AA-C-19Feb 05 20207:10 PMREPAtom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MP-AE1-C-10Feb 05 20207:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
O-MP-AA-A-10Feb 05 20207:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AABrampton 45sHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-A-AE2-B-6Feb 06 20206:30 PMREPAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
O-MA-A-C-13Feb 06 20206:30 PMREPMinor Atom AOakville Rangers RedOakville
Feb 07 20207:00 PMDMHABantam SelectCambridge JL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-MPB-B21Feb 08 20203:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MNJ130Feb 08 20204:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteMountainside
Feb 08 20206:00 PMDMHAMidget SelectBrantford Olympic Arena
Feb 08 20207:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueBurlington Nelson Arena
Feb 09 20209:30 AMFHAAtom Select WhiteHalton Hills Harry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ153Feb 09 202011:30 AMREPMinor Novice SelectGlancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TC-MAB-A19Feb 09 20204:00 PMREPMinor Atom AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
FINS232Feb 09 20206:00 PMREPNovice ABurlington EaglesCarlisle Community Centre
Feb 09 20206:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueCoronation Coronation Arena
TC-AB-A9Feb 10 20206:45 PMREPAtom AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
Feb 10 20207:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectRosedale Olympic Arena
TC-AS-B8Feb 10 20207:30 PMREPAtom ABrampton 45sHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPS-B11Feb 10 20207:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-MBS-B22Feb 10 20207:40 PMREPMinor Bantam AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AH-B11Feb 10 20207:45 PMREPAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
Feb 10 20208:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectCoronation Olympic Arena
TC-BS-B8Feb 10 20208:45 PMREPBantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
Feb 11 20207:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteNew Hamburg Carlisle Community Centre
TC-MPB-B13Feb 12 20207:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MHB-B3Feb 12 20208:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MAH-A15Feb 13 20206:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-PS-B22Feb 15 20203:25 PMREPPeewee ABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MAH-A20Feb 15 20204:10 PMREPMinor Atom AEOakville RangersOakville
TC-AH-B14Feb 15 20204:30 PMREPAtom AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-MBB-B18Feb 15 20205:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-MPH-B3Feb 15 20205:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AB-A17Feb 15 20205:00 PMREPAtom AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-PH-B2Feb 15 20206:15 PMREPPeewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
FIN215Feb 16 20205:00 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsCarlisle Community Centre
TC-BS-B12Feb 16 20206:30 PMREPBantam AOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Feb 16 20207:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteMilton Sherwood Arena
FINS229Feb 17 20206:30 PMREPNovice ABurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TC-MHB-B12Feb 17 20208:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MAS-A11Feb 18 20206:30 PMREPMinor Atom AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-AB-A1Feb 18 20207:00 PMREPAtom AABurlington EaglesCentral
TC-MPS-B9Feb 18 20207:15 PMREPMinor Peewee ACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-PB-B17Feb 18 20207:30 PMREPPeewee AAMilton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-MBB-B10Feb 18 20208:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 19 20207:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectRosedale Rosedale Arena
TC-MPB-B7Feb 19 20207:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MBS-B2Feb 19 20208:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-AS-B20Feb 20 20207:00 PMREPAtom AOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-PH-B16Feb 20 20207:45 PMREPPeewee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MBS-B1Feb 20 20208:45 PMREPMinor Bantam ASt. Thomas Jr StarsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAH-A7Feb 21 20206:30 PMREPMinor Atom AECaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-AH-B3Feb 21 20206:30 PMREPAtom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-PS-B24Feb 21 20207:45 PMREPPeewee AHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
MNJ183Feb 22 202011:30 AMREPMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-AB-A5Feb 22 20201:30 PMREPAtom AAOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-PH-B12Feb 22 20202:45 PMREPPeewee AECentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPH-B7Feb 22 20204:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-BS-B23Feb 22 20205:30 PMREPBantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-PB-B5Feb 22 20205:45 PMREPPeewee AABurlington Eagles BlueHarry Howell Arena (B)
Feb 22 20206:00 PMDMHAMidget SelectWoolwich Olympic Arena
TC-MPH-B20Feb 23 20204:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MNJ140Feb 23 20205:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteCarlisle Community Centre
TC-AH-B8Feb 23 20205:30 PMREPAtom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-MAH-A2Feb 23 20205:35 PMREPMinor Atom AEBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MHB-B6Feb 23 20205:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersHarry Howell Arena (B)
FIN216Feb 23 20206:00 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
TC-MAS-A4Feb 23 20207:00 PMREPMinor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-AS-B7Feb 24 20207:30 PMREPAtom ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPS-B7Feb 25 20207:15 PMREPMinor Peewee ANew Hamburg HuskiesHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MHB-B8Feb 25 20207:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MBB-B11Feb 25 20208:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAB-A7Feb 26 20206:15 PMREPMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
Feb 26 20206:30 PMDMHAAtom SelectChedoke Chedoke Arena
TC-MPB-B8Feb 26 20207:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-BS-B4Feb 26 20208:45 PMREPBantam ASt. Thomas Jr StarsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPS-B13Feb 27 20206:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AH-B7Feb 27 20207:30 PMREPAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-PB-B22Feb 27 20207:40 PMREPPeewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
TC-MBB-B19Feb 27 20208:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-MAH-A9Feb 28 20206:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPH-B14Feb 28 20206:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-PS-B3Feb 28 20207:45 PMREPPeewee AHespeler ShamrocksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MBS-B11Feb 28 20208:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Feb 29 20209:30 AMDMHABantam SelectCambridge Cambridge Sports Park
FINS233Feb 29 202010:00 AMREPNovice AGuelph GryphonsCarlisle Community Centre
TC-MAB-A9Feb 29 202012:00 PMREPMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
TC-AB-A4Feb 29 20201:15 PMREPAtom AAMilton WinterhawksCarlisle Community Centre
FIN231Feb 29 20202:00 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-PH-B11Feb 29 20202:30 PMREPPeewee AEGlancaster BombersCarlisle Community Centre
TC-MAS-A2Feb 29 20204:00 PMREPMinor Atom ACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MPH-B9Feb 29 20204:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AEOrangeville FlyersCarlisle Community Centre
TC-PB-B4Feb 29 20205:30 PMREPPeewee AAHalton Hills ThunderCarlisle Community Centre
MNJ121Mar 01 20202:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyMountainside
TC-PS-B26Mar 01 20202:45 PMREPPeewee AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-PH-B7Mar 01 20205:30 PMREPPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-MBS-B9Mar 01 20206:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-MAS-A6Mar 01 20206:30 PMREPMinor Atom AGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MHB-B5Mar 01 20207:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAB-A12Mar 02 20206:30 PMREPMinor Atom AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
Mar 02 20207:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectRosedale Olympic Arena
TC-BS-B24Mar 02 20207:20 PMREPBantam AOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
TC-AS-B9Mar 02 20207:30 PMREPAtom AOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
Mar 02 20208:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectRosedale Olympic Arena
Mar 03 20206:30 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteMilton Sherwood Arena
TC-MPS-B8Mar 03 20207:15 PMREPMinor Peewee ABurlington EaglesHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAB-A8Mar 03 20207:30 PMREPMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-PB-B8Mar 03 20207:45 PMREPPeewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
TC-MBB-B12Mar 03 20208:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AACaledon HawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-AB-A6Mar 04 20206:15 PMREPAtom AANiagara Falls FlyersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-MPB-B9Mar 04 20207:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersJL Grightmire Market Street Arena
TC-MBS-B8Mar 04 20208:45 PMREPMinor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-AS-B12Mar 05 20206:30 PMREPAtom AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MNJ111Mar 05 20206:45 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-AH-B9Mar 05 20207:30 PMREPAtom AEOakville RangersHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAH-A8Mar 06 20206:30 PMREPMinor Atom AEMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
Mar 06 20207:00 PMFHAAtom Select WhiteBrantford Lions Park Arena
TC-PS-B28Mar 06 20207:45 PMREPPeewee ACentre Wellington FusionHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MBB-B14Mar 06 20208:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
FINS246Mar 07 20202:00 PMREPNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PH-B10Mar 07 20202:45 PMREPPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MPH-B8Mar 07 20204:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAB-A3Mar 07 20204:25 PMREPMinor Atom AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-PB-B6Mar 07 20205:45 PMREPPeewee AAGuelph GryphonsHarry Howell Arena (B)
Mar 07 20209:00 PMDMHABantam SelectSt. Catharines St. Catharines Arena
FIN220Mar 08 20202:00 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MNJ144Mar 08 20202:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowHarry Howell Arena (B)
FINS234Mar 08 20203:30 PMREPNovice AMilton WinterhawksHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MAS-A5Mar 08 20204:30 PMREPMinor Atom AOakville Rangers RedHarry Howell Arena (B)
TC-MHB-B4Mar 08 20205:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderHarry Howell Arena (B)
Mar 08 20206:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectBurlington Olympic Arena
Mar 08 20208:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select WhiteCoronation Coronation Arena
Mar 09 20208:00 PMDMHAPeewee SelectBurlington Olympic Arena
Mar 11 20206:00 PMDMHAAtom SelectRosedale Rosedale Arena
Mar 11 20207:00 PMFHAPeeWee Select BlueGuelph Centennial Arena
Mar 22 202010:30 AMFHAAtom Select WhiteDMHA - Atom Select Harry Howell Arena (B)
Mar 22 202010:30 AMDMHAAtom SelectFHA - Atom Select (White) Harry Howell Arena (B)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fdmha.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 2:12 PM