Harry Howell Arena (B), Venues (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
T (3-3)
9:30 AM
vs. Milton
FHA
Atom Select White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
L (1-7)
4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MAH120]
REP
Midget AA
L (0-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MB109]
REP
Minor Midget AA
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMB123]
REP
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
L (3-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[AS176]
REP
Midget AA
T (2-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MB123]
REP
Peewee AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
L (1-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MPH159]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MBB179]
REP
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
W (4-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MPB180]
REP
Peewee AA
L (0-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[PB202]
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
BAN
DMHA 6 - Knights & DMHA 5 - Bruins
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Atom AE
W (6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[AH169]
REP
Bantam A
L (2-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[BS158]
REP
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
L (2-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAH132]
REP
Peewee A
L (0-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PS187]
REP
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Referee Clinic
DMHA
TYK
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Leafs
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
HL - PRACTICE
DMHA
NOV
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Jets
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
FHA
ATO
Bulldogs
(4-3)
11:15 AM
vs. FHA - ATO - Colts
REP
Minor Atom AA
W (5-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MAB185]
REP
Atom AA
L (1-4)
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[AB181]
REP
Peewee AE
W (8-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PH173]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
W (4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPH172]
REP
Peewee AA
L (2-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[PB187]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
DMHA
TYK
DMHA 5 - Oilers & DMHA 6 - Leafs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
HL - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
NOV
FHA 3 - Wolves
3:30 PM
vs. DMHA - NOV - DMHA 6 - Jets
REP
Minor Atom AE
L (0-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MAH138]
REP
Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AS191]
REP
Minor Midget AA
T (2-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MMB260]
REP
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
6:15 PM
vs. Milton
REP
Minor Peewee A
L (3-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPS180]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
W (5-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MBB194]
REP
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
L (0-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[MPH120]
REP
Minor Bantam A
L (1-7)
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MBS196]
REP
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
L (1-3)
8:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[BS171]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAH126]
REP
Peewee A
W (2-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[PS203]
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
L (2-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[AB195]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
L (1-6)
1:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MBH199]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
ATO
Bulldogs
(0-9)
7:30 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Petes
03040506070809
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
L (1-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[MBH169]
REP
Minor Atom A
L (4-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MAS190]
REP
Minor Midget AA
W (3-2)
7:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[MMB162]
REP
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
L (0-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[AS236]
REP
Midget AA
L (1-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[MB151]
REP
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
L (2-11)
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPS193]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[MBB209]
REP
Atom AA
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
10111213141516
REP
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
L (4-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[AS221]
REP
Midget AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
L (2-10)
7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPS206]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[MBB224]
REP
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[MPB225]
REP
Peewee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
W (1-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[AH208]
REP
Bantam A
W (3-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[BS210]
REP
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
L (2-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MAH150]
REP
Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PS235]
REP
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Referee Clinic
REP
Minor Peewee AA
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
L (0-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[AH130]
REP
Minor Atom AA
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAB110]
REP
Atom AA
L (1-5)
2:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[AB223]
REP
Peewee AA
L (1-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[PB232]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
L (0-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBH129]
FHA
ATO
Petes
(4-0)
7:30 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Colts
17181920212223
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
10:30 AM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[HIN151]
FHA
ATO
Sudbury
(3-10)
2:30 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Petes
FHA
ATO
Colts
(1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Bulldogs
REP
Minor Atom A
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MAS235]
REP
Peewee AE
L (2-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PH186]
REP
Minor Midget AA
L (1-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MMB188]
REP
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
L (2-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[AS206]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
L (3-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAH156]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
L (0-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MPB240]
REP
Minor Bantam A
L (1-7)
8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MBS241]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[AH195]
REP
Bantam A
W (6-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BS223]
REP
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PS251]
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
W (3-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MAB275]
REP
Atom AA
L (2-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[AB237]
REP
Peewee A
L (1-9)
5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[PS267]
FHA
ATO
Colts
(4-3)
7:15 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Bulldogs
24252627282930
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
10:30 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[HIN155]
FHA
Junior Sabres
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Jr. Development
REP
Minor Bantam AA
W (2-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MBB254]
REP
Minor Midget AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
L (1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AS251]
REP
Midget AA
W (5-4)
8:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[MB193]
REP
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
L (0-5)
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MPS232]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
L (1-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[MBH209]
REP
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[AH234]
REP
Bantam A
T (2-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[BS236]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAH162]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
L (1-8)
12:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[AB251]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
W (10-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[MPH263]
REP
Minor Bantam A
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
9:30 AM
vs. BCHL
REP
Novice AA
10:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[HIN153]
FHA
ATO
Bulldogs
(0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Colts
FHA
ATO
Petes
(0-0)
3:30 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Sudbury
REP
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Junior Sabres
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Development
REP
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[AS266]
REP
Minor Midget AA
L (0-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MMB175]
REP
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
W (4-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MAH168]
REP
Minor Atom A
L (1-8)
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MAS205]
REP
Midget AA
L (1-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MB207]
REP
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
T (4-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MPB270]
REP
Minor Bantam A
L (3-4)
8:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MBS271]
REP
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[HINS160]
REP
Atom AE
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AH247]
REP
Bantam A
L (1-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[BS197]
REP
Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[PS283]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
L (3-6)
4:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[PH251]
REP
Peewee AA
L (3-7)
5:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PB157]
FHA
ATO
Colts
(0-2)
7:15 PM
vs. FHA - ATO - Petes
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Harry Howell Arena (B)
, Waterdown,   
  • Current Season

    50 - 102 - 16
  • All-Time

    50 - 102 - 16
Printed from fdmha.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 4:22 PM