Olympic Arena, Venues (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
REP
Minor Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Novice A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Novice Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
DMHA
MID
Leafs
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Oilers
DMHA
MID
Bruins
(1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Knights
REP
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PW
FHA 3 - Nashville
(4-0)
3:00 PM
vs. FHA - PW - FHA 1 - Washington
DMHA
IP
Team - IP 6 & Team - IP 4,5
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
HL - DEVELOPMENT
DMHA
ATO
Kings & Oilers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
DMHA
ATO
Stars & Jets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
DMHA
PW
DMHA 5 - Oilers
7:00 PM
vs. DMHA - PW - DMHA 6 - Flames
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
REP
Minor Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Bantam A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
DMHA
MID
Knights
(0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Flames
DMHA
MID
Bruins
(3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Oilers
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
03040506070809
REP
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Novice A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
DMHA
MID
Flames
(3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Leafs
DMHA
MID
Jets
(2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Knights
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Coronation
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Midget Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
10111213141516
REP
Novice AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Peewee AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
DMHA
MID
Oilers
(2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Flames
DMHA
MID
Bruins
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Jets
REP
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Midget Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
17181920212223
REP
Minor Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Bantam A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Bantam AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
FHA
Junior Sabres
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Jr. Development
DMHA
MID
Flames
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Knights
DMHA
MID
Leafs
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Bruins
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
7:00 PM
@ DMHA - Atom Select
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. FHA - Atom Select (White)
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Hamilton
DMHA
Midget Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
24252627282930
REP
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Peewee AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
DMHA
MID
Knights
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Bruins
DMHA
MID
Oilers
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Flames
REP
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Midget Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
REP
Minor Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Peewee AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
REP
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM
DMHA
MID
Knights
8:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Leafs
DMHA
MID
Jets
9:00 PM
vs. DMHA - MID - Oilers
REP
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster
DMHA
Midget Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Olympic Arena
, Dundas,   
  • Current Season

    0 - 0 - 1
  • All-Time

    0 - 0 - 1
Printed from fdmha.com on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 6:31 PM